RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Gulf Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
you RUN the place
7878 Shark Way, Naples, Florida, 34119, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2015 - FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2014 - FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet (2)
2014 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet (5)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (5)
2013 - Florida State Relays (1)
2013 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2013 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Lady Tarpon Invite (2)
2012 - Spruce Creek Invitational (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (4)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (2)
Folders
2011 - (12 videos)
2012 - (9 videos)
2013 - (21 videos)
2014 - (10 videos)
2015 - (8 videos)
Misc Videos
10
All
10
Sarina Francis Gulf Coast HS 3rd post race - FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet 2014
Oct 30th 2014, 12:56pm
Jack Matute Gulf Coast HS 2nd post race - FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet 2014
Oct 30th 2014, 11:10am
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Southwest Florida XC Invitational 2014
Sep 28th 2014, 10:30am
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Southwest Florida XC Invitational 2014
Sep 28th 2014, 10:15am
Boys Elite Varsity Race Footage - North Port XC Invitational 2014
Sep 21st 2014, 1:50am
Girls Elite Varsity Race Footage - North Port XC Invitational 2014
Sep 21st 2014, 1:50am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls Elite Varsity Race Footage - North Port XC Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 21st 2014, 1:50am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
North Port XC Invitational
- Sep 20, 2014
North Port High School, North Port, FL, US, 34291
Timing/Results by:
Endurance Sports Timing - FL - TIming Company
Womens 5k Elite
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
748
Grebe, Angelina
Sarasota
18:53.2
6:05
1
2
970
English, Emily
George Jenkins
19:11.2
6:11
2
3
777
Cline, Daley
Estero
19:11.9
6:11
3
4
1348
Torres, Micaela
King
19:32.6
6:18
4
5
784
Adams, Olivia
Estero
19:35.2
6:19
5
6
1321
Rudman, Emma
Fort Walton Beac
19:37.2
6:20
6
7
1103
Tomaini, Lindsay
Community School
19:39.2
6:20
7
8
753
Brown, Mackenzie
Sarasota
19:42.8
6:21
8
9
749
Lyons, Sage
Sarasota
19:49.9
6:24
9
10
1093
Lima, Jennifer
East Lake
19:55.3
6:25
10
11
964
Jung, Victoria
George Jenkins
19:56.0
6:26
11
12
1274
Natherson, Robyn
Riverview (Saras
19:56.6
6:26
12
13
782
Salcedo, Breeana
Estero
20:06.1
6:29
13
14
1203
Santiesteban, Brooke
Calvary Christia
20:09.4
6:30
14
15
858
Guenther, Sydney
North Port
20:09.8
6:30
15
16
1324
Crane, Brooke
Fort Walton Beac
20:12.0
6:31
16
17
1104
Barry, Sophie
Community School
20:15.4
6:32
17
18
1283
Weinfeld, Abigayle
Lemon Bay
20:16.8
6:32
18
19
1273
Lonas, Jessica
Riverview (Saras
20:16.9
6:32
19
20
863
Boethig, Kaley
North Port
20:20.9
6:34
20
21
1350
Campbell, Gabby
King
20:22.7
6:34
21
22
751
Kerry, Amber
Sarasota
20:23.2
6:35
22
23
1130
Benner, Marcella
Newsome
20:23.8
6:35
23
24
750
Wright, Allison
Sarasota
20:24.4
6:35
24
25
1303
Poling, Maura Rose
Lely
20:26.3
6:35
25
26
1108
Loshkareva, Ekaterina
Community School
20:27.5
6:36
26
27
1140
Somrah, Maria
Newsome
20:30.0
6:37
27
28
1087
Lersch, Erica
East Lake
20:30.1
6:37
28
29
1377
Vargas, Andrea
Palmetto Ridge
20:30.7
6:37
29
30
759
Schwartz, Hadleigh
Sarasota
20:31.4
6:37
30
31
872
Hanewicz, Isabel
Robinson
20:39.1
6:40
31
32
1275
Grajalez, Michaelie
Riverview (Saras
20:39.3
6:40
32
33
1042
McDonald, Andrea
Lakewood Ranch
20:40.3
6:40
33
34
1542
Minnehan, Gillian
H B Plant
20:42.7
6:41
34
35
859
Weisberger, Jamie
North Port
20:43.4
6:41
35
36
1347
Sathish, Sneha
King
20:44.9
6:41
36
37
1230
Francis, Sarina
Gulf Coast
20:50.7
6:43
37
38
1048
Fazio, Sarah
Lakewood Ranch
20:51.2
6:44
38
39
957
Lewis, Ruby
George Jenkins
20:55.3
6:45
39
40
1084
Hannah, Meagan
West Orange
21:02.6
6:47
40
41
865
Costa, Darielle
North Port
21:06.3
6:48
41
42
1660
Eyeington, Bronwyn
Suncoast Communi
21:07.5
6:49
43
864
Boethig, Lindsay
North Port
21:11.7
6:50
42
44
1107
Bleh, Marguerite
Community School
21:13.7
6:51
43
45
1375
Ashbacher, Lauren
Palmetto Ridge
21:15.0
6:51
44
46
755
Williamson, Sophie
Sarasota
21:16.5
6:52
45
47
867
Dennis, Kayla
North Port
21:17.5
6:52
46
48
1333
Britt, Sydney
Manatee
21:17.5
6:52
49
776
Slater, Megan
Estero
21:18.2
6:52
47
50
1276
Goodman, Elayna
Riverview (Saras
21:20.4
6:53
48
51
1327
Riley, Jessica
Fort Walton Beac
21:27.3
6:55
49
52
1286
Robinson, Kristen
Lemon Bay
21:27.9
6:55
50
53
752
Kilduff, Aubrey
Sarasota
21:29.5
6:56
54
902
Flowers, Michaela
Charlotte
21:31.5
6:56
51
55
1280
Blem, Haley
Lemon Bay
21:38.4
6:59
52
56
1077
Miller, Alexandra
West Orange
21:41.6
7:00
53
57
1376
Guerra, Aleksa
Palmetto Ridge
21:44.4
7:01
54
58
1540
Jones, Laura
H B Plant
21:46.9
7:01
55
59
1085
Moffett, Haley
West Orange
21:48.2
7:02
56
60
1541
Leone, Kalen
H B Plant
21:51.1
7:03
57
61
959
Kurtz, Sydney
George Jenkins
21:54.7
7:04
58
62
1086
Siegel, Sabrina
East Lake
21:59.1
7:05
59
63
1250
Gonzales, Amber
Immokalee
21:59.8
7:05
60
64
1346
Banea, Jaelyn
King
22:00.0
7:06
61
65
1047
Fazio, Emma
Lakewood Ranch
22:02.3
7:06
62
66
1113
Hilbert, Hayden
Community School
22:04.1
7:07
63
67
947
Richter, Jillian
Evangelical Chri
22:04.9
7:07
64
68
1323
Hodges, Brookelyn
Fort Walton Beac
22:05.0
7:07
65
69
779
John, Emma St
Estero
22:09.3
7:09
66
70
911
Smith, Brittney
Charlotte
22:10.2
7:09
67
71
940
Weishaar, Tatum
Cardinal Mooney
22:12.2
7:10
68
72
1224
Roux, Elizabeth
Gulf Coast
22:12.4
7:10
69
73
914
Hale, Lauren
Land O Lakes
22:12.5
7:10
70
74
1656
Allmark, Annie
Suncoast Communi
22:13.3
7:10
75
1254
Gonzales, Adrianna
Immokalee
22:14.9
7:10
71
76
1322
Chastain, Anna-Laura
Fort Walton Beac
22:16.8
7:11
72
77
952
Oliveira, Sierra
Evangelical Chri
22:19.4
7:12
73
78
1338
Ecker, Alison
Manatee
22:20.1
7:12
79
1110
Yadav, Meghna
Community School
22:21.2
7:13
74
80
1081
Tharp, Madison
West Orange
22:21.2
7:13
75
81
920
Brown, Isabella
Land O Lakes
22:21.3
7:13
76
82
1326
Garza, Alanna
Fort Walton Beac
22:24.7
7:14
77
83
1349
Adams, Allie
King
22:24.8
7:14
78
84
1136
Arndt, Abigail
Newsome
22:25.9
7:14
79
85
906
Roche, Erin
Charlotte
22:26.1
7:14
80
86
1381
Sofia, Wajner
Palmetto Ridge
22:27.0
7:15
81
87
1191
Fries, Stephanie
Calvary Christia
22:27.7
7:15
82
88
778
Howard, Kala
Estero
22:28.1
7:15
83
89
1535
Ahwash, Jessica
H B Plant
22:31.9
7:16
84
90
792
Pascotto, Adrian
Barron Collier
22:36.2
7:17
91
1307
Thermy, Wadline
Lely
22:36.4
7:17
85
92
929
Skantze, Emma
Land O Lakes
22:37.0
7:18
86
93
869
Rumisek, Emily
North Port
22:39.3
7:18
87
94
1079
Le, Julia
West Orange
22:40.1
7:19
88
95
1302
Bell, Mallory
Lely
22:40.1
7:19
89
96
1580
welch, maddison
Lemon Bay
22:40.4
7:19
90
97
877
Wilson, Frankie
Robinson
22:40.8
7:19
91
98
765
Leto, Sofie
Braden River
22:46.9
7:21
92
99
1543
Smaus, Hanna
H B Plant
22:48.3
7:21
93
100
958
Johnson, Casey
George Jenkins
22:48.8
7:21
94
101
915
Weilant, Lindsey
Land O Lakes
22:49.0
7:22
95
102
1305
Greaves, Bailey
Lely
22:50.1
7:22
96
103
925
Lai, Michelle
Land O Lakes
22:50.7
7:22
97
104
1055
Super, Grace
Lakewood Ranch
22:52.1
7:23
98
105
956
Baker, Makenzie
George Jenkins
22:52.6
7:23
99
106
1300
Giles, Jordin
Lely
22:53.8
7:23
100
107
1044
Chandler, Elizabeth
Lakewood Ranch
22:54.4
7:23
101
108
1246
Francois, Regine
Immokalee
22:56.0
7:24
102
109
1284
Thompson, Rebecca
Lemon Bay
22:56.2
7:24
103
110
924
Acuna, Skylen
Land O Lakes
22:57.9
7:24
104
111
905
Booth, Emilie
Charlotte
23:00.1
7:25
105
112
1078
Miller, Felicia
West Orange
23:01.1
7:25
106
113
1189
Garabeli, Juliana
Calvary Christia
23:01.6
7:25
107
114
1204
Semaan, Talia
Calvary Christia
23:02.6
7:26
108
115
1232
Ross, Julia
Gulf Coast
23:02.8
7:26
109
116
1537
Buzzett, Jacqueline
H B Plant
23:02.9
7:26
110
117
879
Copley, Abigail
Robinson
23:03.5
7:26
111
118
904
Kanagy, Hope
Charlotte
23:05.1
7:27
112
119
950
McDonald, Grace
Evangelical Chri
23:06.2
7:27
113
120
1277
Kracht, Emily
Riverview (Saras
23:06.5
7:27
114
121
948
Vanlandschoot, Taylor
Evangelical Chri
23:08.8
7:28
115
122
1278
Kracht, Olivia
Riverview (Saras
23:11.8
7:29
116
123
1129
Jackson, Danielle
Newsome
23:14.1
7:30
117
124
1354
cunningham, Aspen
King
23:14.5
7:30
118
125
1281
Lenard, Nikki
Lemon Bay
23:16.2
7:30
119
126
1330
Rudman, Lucy
Fort Walton Beac
23:24.5
7:33
120
127
885
Follenius, Cheyenne
Robinson
23:24.7
7:33
121
128
919
Toth, Madaline
Land O Lakes
23:28.7
7:34
122
129
1341
Servia, Alexandra
Manatee
23:29.7
7:35
130
955
Baker, Avory
George Jenkins
23:31.5
7:35
123
131
1279
Berman, Sydnee
Riverview (Saras
23:34.7
7:36
124
132
1125
Tulin, Mary
Newsome
23:50.5
7:41
125
133
1080
Johnson, Alison
West Orange
23:56.0
7:43
126
134
1188
Curran, Emily
Calvary Christia
23:59.6
7:44
127
135
763
Wiederkehr, Mia
Braden River
24:05.5
7:46
128
136
789
Pedone, Sophia
Barron Collier
24:07.5
7:47
137
1227
Vasquez, Casey
Gulf Coast
24:08.1
7:47
129
138
884
Panayotty, Anne-Marie
Robinson
24:08.4
7:47
130
139
1342
Lespasio, Raquel
Manatee
24:08.5
7:47
140
1545
Ward, Katherine
H B Plant
24:12.8
7:48
131
141
787
Cooper, Kim
Barron Collier
24:19.4
7:51
142
1248
Gonzalez, Vanessa
Immokalee
24:28.2
7:54
132
143
766
Morrison, Paige
Braden River
24:30.5
7:54
133
144
871
Page, Montana
Robinson
24:36.3
7:56
134
145
1379
Powers, Karoline
Palmetto Ridge
24:37.6
7:56
135
146
1223
Howell, Braiden
Gulf Coast
24:39.9
7:57
136
147
793
Zabala, Diana
Barron Collier
24:40.0
7:57
148
1185
Durbak, Keely
Calvary Christia
24:43.8
7:58
137
149
1287
Moore, Anna
Lemon Bay
24:50.9
8:01
138
150
1038
Kelly, Sara
Lakewood Ranch
24:55.6
8:02
139
151
1115
Kraus, Bridget
Community School
24:55.9
8:02
140
152
1251
Ramirez, Adriana
Immokalee
24:57.6
8:03
141
153
1304
Fernandez, Emma
Lely
25:01.7
8:04
142
154
1313
Serrato-Solori, Lilian
Lely
25:05.5
8:05
143
155
949
Chien, Jasmine
Evangelical Chri
25:06.7
8:06
144
156
880
Porter, Katelyn
Robinson
25:08.7
8:06
145
157
769
Dyson, Sarah-Kate
Braden River
25:10.5
8:07
146
158
1091
Clary, Megan
East Lake
25:14.9
8:08
147
159
1234
Kelly, Madison
Gulf Coast
25:32.2
8:14
148
160
942
Nolan, Amanda
Cardinal Mooney
25:32.8
8:14
149
161
1225
Barnhill, Sara
Gulf Coast
25:40.8
8:17
150
162
1247
Herrera, Andreana
Immokalee
26:02.4
8:24
151
163
935
Schweers, Brooke
Cardinal Mooney
26:09.7
8:26
152
164
1657
Brockman, Coral
Suncoast Communi
26:21.9
8:30
165
1098
McClutchy, Jordan
East Lake
26:31.2
8:33
153
166
762
Bernhardt, Tori
Braden River
28:14.8
9:06
154
167
767
Philips, Britney
Braden River
28:15.6
9:07
155
168
936
Hobson, Caroline
Cardinal Mooney
28:46.7
9:17
156
169
939
France, Lauren
Cardinal Mooney
30:34.6
9:52
157
170
1380
Steger, Alexia
Palmetto Ridge
31:06.2
10:02
158
171
768
LaBolt, Larissa
Braden River
32:11.7
10:23
159
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adam Bradtmueller Sarasota HS 1st (15:48)- North Port XC Invitati
Angelina Grebe Sarasota HS 1st (18:53)- North Port XC Invitationa
Boys 5K Invite Race Footage - North Port XC Invitational 2014
Boys Elite Varsity Race Footage - North Port XC Invitational 2014
Daley Cline Estero 3rd - North Port XC Invitational 2014
Emily English George Jenkins 2nd (19:11) - North Port XC Invitat
Franco Martins Windermere Prep 2nd (15:54) - North Port XC Invita
Girls 5K Invite Race Footage - North Port XC Invitational 2014
Girls Elite Varsity Race Footage - North Port XC Invitational 201
Kayla Easterly North Ft Myers HS 1st Girls Invite - North Port XC
Patrick McNamara Admiral Farragut 1st Boys Invite - North Port XC
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Boys Elite Varsity Race Footage - North Port XC Invitational 2014
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Ft Myers Optimist 2014
0 shares:
North Port XC Invitational
,
Barron Collier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
,
Braden River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
,
Calvary Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Gulf Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
8
36
2014
10
14
4
1
2013
21
20
21
2
2012
9
19
2
2011
12
6
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!